Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
5214-5216 75th St
Lubbock, TX 79424
S. Lubbock Dental/Medical Office for Sale · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 5214-5216 75TH ST , LUBBOCK, TX 79424
Property Description: This beautifully constructed office space has 6 procedure areas with 2 offices. Master office includes private bath suite. The large basement can be used for storage or extra work space. The space currently occupies a dental practice, but could easily be converted to medical or general office use. All dental equipment is offered extra for either lease or sale. Location Description: Located one block west of Slide Road on 75th Street. Quick access to S. Loop 289 and Marsh Sharp FWY.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R124671 | Improvements Assessment | $425,888 |
| Land Assessment | $52,336 | Total Assessment | $478,224 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 18565396
Date on Market: 2/19/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 5214-5216 75th St, Lubbock, TX 79424
The Remington Park Office Property at 5214-5216 75th St, Lubbock, TX 79424 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS