Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 4,453 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 4,453 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(3)
Display Rental Rate as
Luke Ave Business Park
5237 W Montebello Ave - Bldg C
1,197 SF
|
$11.88 /SF/YR
$0.99 /SF/MO
$127.88 /m²/YR
$10.66 /m²/MO
$1,185 /MO
$14,220 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
20,171 SF
Lot Size
1.43 AC
Year Built
1983
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
16
Power Supply
Amps: 100-200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
M-2 - Heavy Industrial Zone
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - C-11 | 1,197 SF | Negotiable | $11.88 /SF/YR $0.99 /SF/MO $14,220 /YR $1,185 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Luke Ave Business Park
5237 W Montebello Ave - Bldg C
1,197 SF
|
$11.88 /SF/YR
$0.99 /SF/MO
$127.88 /m²/YR
$10.66 /m²/MO
$1,185 /MO
$14,220 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
20,171 SF
Lot Size
1.43 AC
Year Built
1983
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
16
Power Supply
Amps: 100-200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
M-2 - Heavy Industrial Zone
5237 W Montebello Ave - 1st Floor - C-11
Size
1,197 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR
$0.99 /SF/MO
$14,220 /YR
$1,185 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Luke Ave Business Park
5214 W Luke Ave - Luke Ave Business Park - Bldg D & DA
1,323 SF
|
$11.88 /SF/YR
$0.99 /SF/MO
$127.88 /m²/YR
$10.66 /m²/MO
$1,310 /MO
$15,717 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
18,986 SF
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Year Built
1983
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
5
Lighting
Fluorescent
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
M-2
| 1st Floor - D6 | 1,323 SF | Negotiable | $11.88 /SF/YR $0.99 /SF/MO $15,717 /YR $1,310 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Luke Ave Business Park
5214 W Luke Ave - Luke Ave Business Park - Bldg D & DA
1,323 SF
|
$11.88 /SF/YR
$0.99 /SF/MO
$127.88 /m²/YR
$10.66 /m²/MO
$1,310 /MO
$15,717 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
18,986 SF
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Year Built
1983
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
5
Lighting
Fluorescent
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
M-2
5214 W Luke Ave - 1st Floor - D6
Size
1,323 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR
$0.99 /SF/MO
$15,717 /YR
$1,310 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Luke Ave Business Park
5230 W Luke Ave - Bldg F
1,933 SF
|
Building Size
17,080 SF
Lot Size
1.33 AC
Year Built
1983
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
8
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
M-2
| 1st Floor - F-8/11 | 1,933 SF | Negotiable | Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request | Industrial | - | Now |
Luke Ave Business Park
5230 W Luke Ave - Bldg F
1,933 SF
|
Building Size
17,080 SF
Lot Size
1.33 AC
Year Built
1983
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
8
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
M-2
5230 W Luke Ave - 1st Floor - F-8/11
Size
1,933 SF
Now
5237 W Montebello Ave - 1st Floor - C-11
| Size | 1,197 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $11.88 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
5214 W Luke Ave - 1st Floor - D6
| Size | 1,323 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $11.88 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
5230 W Luke Ave - 1st Floor - F-8/11
| Size | 1,933 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | Upon Request |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
CALL FOR RATE
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bldg E | Glendale, AZ 85301
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.