This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5142 W Alexis Rd
Sylvania, OH 43560
Land For Sale · 1.24 AC

• Storefront, Retail or Office
Total Lot Size 1.24 AC
No. Stories 1
Cross Streets Whiteford
Zoning B-2 - General Business District

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 82-05371
  • 82-05372
  • 82-05370
  • 82-05373
  • 82-05369
Land Assessment
$37,660
Improvements Assessment
$37,205
Total Assessment
$74,865
  • Listing ID: 3841619

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5142 W Alexis Rd, Sylvania, OH 43560