Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5258 S 31st St
Temple, TX 76502
Waterford Professional Park · Land For Sale
·
0.38 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 350239 | Improvements Assessment | $693,975 |
| Land Assessment | $73,529 | Total Assessment | $767,504 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
350239
Land Assessment
$73,529
Improvements Assessment
$693,975
Total Assessment
$767,504
Listing ID: 6977006
Date on Market: 4/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 5258 S 31st St, Temple, TX 76502
The Temple Land Property at 5258 S 31st St, Temple, TX 76502 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS