Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C
  • 1,492 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.30 /SF/YR HT $1.77 /SF/MO HT $31,776 /YR HT $2,648 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,870 /YR $322.47 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,291 /YR $274.21 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C 1,492 SF 3/6/9 $21.30 /SF/YR HT $1.77 /SF/MO HT $31,776 /YR HT $2,648 /MO HT Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C

Size
1,492 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.30 /SF/YR HT $1.77 /SF/MO HT $31,776 /YR HT $2,648 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment C

Size 1,492 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.30 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,870 /YR $322.47 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,291 /YR $274.21 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a new building with quality services, the Valteos agency offers you to rent a “turnkey” office space: partitioning, air conditioning, computer cabling, kitchen... Annual rent: 27,000 Euros HT/year (195 Euros HT/m²/year) Annual expenses: 3.288 Euros HT/year (24 Euros HT/m²/year) - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Access control - Good standing building - Good standing common areas - Dynamic environment - Restaurants nearby - Electric gate - PMR access - Cloakroom with showers - Photovoltaic panels for self-consumption electrical production in common areas - Charging stations for electric vehicles, bike room - 2 offices and an open-space - Kitchen - Technical room with brewing bay - Peripheral ducts with high current and RJ45 sockets - Optical fiber - Flooring: PVC imitation parquet - Reversible air conditioning - False ceilings - Lighting: LED pavers - Blinds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,485 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783367