Your email has been sent.
53 Route De Lavaur 4,241 SF of Office Space Available in 31240 L'Union

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $12,710 /YR $1,059 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,833 /YR $736.04 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,241 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,392 /YR HT-HC $7,033 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,241 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,392 /YR HT-HC $7,033 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,241 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.90 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located on the second and top floor of a modern building, this 394 m² fully fitted office space offers a high-end, bright, and comfortable work environment on a daily basis. Office rent: €64,000 excluding VAT and charges per year. The unit includes 10 parking spaces, both underground and private outdoor: €8,000 excluding VAT and charges per year. Total rent: €72,000 excluding VAT and charges per year. The spaces feature premium amenities and functional layouts designed for employee well-being. A fully equipped kitchen with a dining area, adjacent to a private terrace, creates a true space for relaxation and socializing within the office. The building also offers wheelchair accessibility, locker rooms with showers, and a bike storage area located in the basement. A rare property to discover, offering excellent environmental quality and premium features, ideal for a company seeking comfort, image, and functionality. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT and charges. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Property Facts
Presented by
53 Route De Lavaur
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.