Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

5300 FM 2004 Rd
La Marque, TX 77568
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
10,970 SF
Year Built
2012
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
10,970 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
4538-0000-0002-000
Land Assessment
$165,010
Improvements Assessment
$1,786,590
Total Assessment
$1,951,600
  • Listing ID: 40515224

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5300 FM 2004 Rd, La Marque, TX 77568