This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5301 Cy Ave
Casper, WY 82604
5301 CY Avenue · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Highly Visible Area
  • 4 Buildings of Warehouse Space

Building Class B
Lot Size 3.91 AC
Rentable Building Area 13,439 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1978
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 3.72/1,000 SF
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3
Zoning Commercial - County Zoning - Commercial

Parcel Number
33-80-24-3-0-300100
Land Assessment
$10,996
Improvements Assessment
$173,039
Total Assessment
$184,035
  • Listing ID: 22841275

  • Date on Market: 4/26/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5301 Cy Ave, Casper, WY 82604