Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
5330 Crosstie Blvd
Oklahoma City, OK 73117
Cross Tie Industrial Park, Block 002, Lot 004 · Land For Sale
·
2.16 AC

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 2.16 AC |
| Zoning | Industrial - Industrial | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.16 AC |
| Zoning | Industrial - Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $423,403 | Lot Size | 2.16 AC |
| Price Per AC | $196,019.91 |
| Price | $423,403 |
| Price Per AC | $196,019.91 |
| Lot Size | 2.16 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 214321070 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $269 | Total Assessment | $269 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
214321070
Land Assessment
$269
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$269
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Contact the Sale Advisor
5330 Crosstie Blvd - Cross Tie Industrial Park, Block 002, Lot 004