This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

534-536 E Drinker St
Scranton, PA 18512
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
3,135 SF
Building Class
B
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,568 SF
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
0.27 AC
Zoning
GB
Parking
4 Spaces (0.86 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
14652020046
Land Assessment
$81,870
Improvements Assessment
$102,020
Total Assessment
$183,890
  • Listing ID: 4856246

  • Date on Market: 11/9/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 534-536 E Drinker St, Scranton, PA 18512