Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
53501 W Jersey Dr 10 Acres of Commercial Land in Maricopa, AZ 85139

Investment Highlights
- Owners looking to sell inherited property
Executive Summary
Parcels to be sold separate or together
• Great opportunity to purchase bulk land from a
motivated seller
• Owners looking to sell inherited property
• Great opportunity to purchase bulk land from a
motivated seller
• Owners looking to sell inherited property
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | CI2 - Commercial | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | CI2 - Commercial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
| Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
Vacant land off W Jersey Dr
1 1
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 510-05-007A | Improvements Assessment | $138,156 |
| Land Assessment | $262,309 | Total Assessment | $400,465 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
510-05-007A
Land Assessment
$262,309
Improvements Assessment
$138,156
Total Assessment
$400,465
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
53501 W Jersey Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.