Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5357 Broadview Rd
Parma, OH 44134
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,160 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1953/2008
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,160 SF
Building FAR
0.40
Lot Size
0.18 AC
Zoning
RB
Parking
12 Spaces (3.8 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 445-11-010 | Improvements Assessment | $49,070 |
| Land Assessment | $10,850 | Total Assessment | $59,920 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
445-11-010
Land Assessment
$10,850
Improvements Assessment
$49,070
Total Assessment
$59,920
Listing ID: 13806554
Date on Market: 9/17/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 5357 Broadview Rd, Parma, OH 44134
The Parma Office Property at 5357 Broadview Rd, Parma, OH 44134 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS