Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
536 Decatur St
Atlanta, GA 30312
Old Fourth Ward Retail/Restaurant · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Courtyard
- Freezer (Space)
- Restaurant
- Roof Terrace
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14-0045-0003-120-1 | Improvements Assessment | $525,440 |
| Land Assessment | $357,520 | Total Assessment | $882,960 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14-0045-0003-120-1
Land Assessment
$357,520
Improvements Assessment
$525,440
Total Assessment
$882,960
Listing ID: 31714192
Date on Market: 5/6/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 536 Decatur St, Atlanta, GA 30312
The Old Fourth Ward Flex Property at 536 Decatur St, Atlanta, GA 30312 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.