This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5368 N Henry Blvd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
3,905 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2003
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.25 AC
Zoning
C2
Parking
40 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
131’ on N Henry Blvd

Amenities

  • Drive Thru

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0S07-01-003-000
Land Assessment
$154,000
Improvements Assessment
$196,800
Total Assessment
$350,800
  • Listing ID: 20121487

  • Date on Market: 7/1/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5368 N Henry Blvd, Stockbridge, GA 30281