Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5400 N 118th Ct
Milwaukee, WI 53225
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Close to I-41 and public transportation
- Expandible building
- Monument signage potential
- Plenty of parking
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 182-0381-000-4 | Improvements Assessment | $1,406,300 |
| Land Assessment | $99,800 | Total Assessment | $1,506,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
182-0381-000-4
Land Assessment
$99,800
Improvements Assessment
$1,406,300
Total Assessment
$1,506,100
Listing ID: 29991167
Date on Market: 11/7/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 5400 N 118th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53225
The Timmerman West Flex Property at 5400 N 118th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53225 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS