Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5426 W Washington Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90016
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Perfect for an art gallery, event space, creative or flexible office space
- Fabulous Mid-City LA location
- Lots of natural light, modern architecture
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5063-006-090 | Improvements Assessment | $120,181 |
| Land Assessment | $409,826 | Total Assessment | $530,007 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5063-006-090
Land Assessment
$409,826
Improvements Assessment
$120,181
Total Assessment
$530,007
Listing ID: 18337002
Date on Market: 1/29/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 5426 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
The Mid-City Industrial Property at 5426 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS