Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Multi-Tenant Warehouse 5440-5460 State Farm Dr 2,384 SF of Industrial Space Available in Rohnert Park, CA 94928

Highlights
- Excellent Location
- 14' High Roll-Ups
- Concrete Tilt-Up Construction
- Recent Exterior Paint
Features
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
4
Standard Parking Spaces
124
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Open warehouse with private restrooms. Two Roll-ups, Tall ceilings.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Private Restrooms
- Tall Ceilings
- Private Restroom
- 2 Drive Ins
- Natural Light
- Open Floorplan
- Plethora or Parking
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 12 | 2,384 SF | 3-5 Years | $13.20 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $31,469 /YR $2,622 /MO | Industrial | Shell Space | Now |
1st Floor - 12
| Size |
| 2,384 SF |
| Term |
| 3-5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $13.20 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $31,469 /YR $2,622 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor - 12
| Size | 2,384 SF |
| Term | 3-5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $13.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- 2 Drive Ins
- Private Restrooms
- Natural Light
- Tall Ceilings
- Open Floorplan
- Private Restroom
- Plethora or Parking
Property Overview
Multi tenant industrial project. Concrete tilt-up construction. Suites have a typical clear height of 16' with roll-up doors 14' clear. Parking is excellent at 4:1,000. Good access around the buildings. 5460 has excellent power availability for tenants that require above normal power. CAM rate is $.20 PSF/MO.
Property Facts
Building Size
31,476 SF
Lot Size
2.51 AC
Year Built
1979
Zoning
IL - I/L - Intended to provide appropriate areas for businesses that manufacture, process, assemble, repair and maintain goods and equipment.
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Multi-Tenant Warehouse | 5440-5460 State Farm Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.