Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
545 E Cuyahoga Falls Ave
Akron, OH 44310
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
About 545 E CUYAHOGA FALLS AVE , AKRON, OH 44310
Beautiful office space. Three (3) offices, reception area, conference room and waiting room with two (2) restrooms. Located only 0.15 miles to the entrance of SR-8. Property available for Sale and/or Lease. Building can be leased for $1,500 per month. *DO NOT CONTACT CURRENT TENANT.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 67-20359 | Improvements Assessment | $37,107 |
| Land Assessment | $4,893 | Total Assessment | $42,000 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 9754540
Date on Market: 10/26/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 545 E Cuyahoga Falls Ave, Akron, OH 44310
The North Hill Office Property at 545 E Cuyahoga Falls Ave, Akron, OH 44310 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.