This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5450 N 1st St
Abilene, TX 79603
5450 N 1st St · Land For Sale · 2.41 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 2.41 AC
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 973300
  • 16150
Land Assessment
$122,832
Improvements Assessment
$931,853
Total Assessment
$1,054,685
  • Listing ID: 9205918

  • Date on Market: 9/18/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5450 N 1st St, Abilene, TX 79603