Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
549 Troy Schenectady Rd
Latham, NY 12110
Starbucks Retail Center · Retail Property For Sale

Attachments
| Other |
| 549Troy Schenectady Rd |
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
4,017 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2003
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.04
Lot Size
2.52 AC
Zoning
12
Parking
78 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Troy Schenctady Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 012689-019-003-0003-003-000-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $420,000 |
| Land Assessment | $630,000 | Total Assessment | $1,050,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
012689-019-003-0003-003-000-0000
Land Assessment
$630,000
Improvements Assessment
$420,000
Total Assessment
$1,050,000
Listing ID: 5032818
Date on Market: 11/30/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 549 Troy Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY 12110
The Retail Property at 549 Troy Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY 12110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.