This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

550 E 14th St
Washington, MO 63090
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Bank
Building Size
10,500 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1981
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
2.20 AC
Zoning
C-2 - Highway Commercial
Parking
20 Spaces (1.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
356’ on E 14th St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
10-8-270-1-025-136000
Land Assessment
$420,220
Improvements Assessment
$401,090
Total Assessment
$821,310
  • Listing ID: 15315393

  • Date on Market: 3/1/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 550 E 14th St, Washington, MO 63090