This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5508-5513 Ridge Rd
Parma, OH 44129
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
21,566 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1954
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
2.25 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
200 Spaces (9.27 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
114’ on Ridge Rd

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
443-01-003
Land Assessment
$171,745
Improvements Assessment
$290,465
Total Assessment
$462,210
  • Listing ID: 3781822

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5508-5513 Ridge Rd, Parma, OH 44129