This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8012 State Hwy 359
Laredo, TX 78341
Webb County, US Hwy 359, Laredo, TX · Land For Sale · 17.61 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 17.61 AC
Zoning B3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
305231
Land Assessment
$1,598,549
Improvements Assessment
$714,640
Total Assessment
$2,313,189
  • Listing ID: 13058267

  • Date on Market: 7/3/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8012 State Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78341