Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
5555 El Mirage Rd
Adelanto, CA 92301
Land For Sale
·
20.00 AC

Executive Summary
Farm Land with a 1,056 sf. 3 bed/2 bath trailer house on site. 200 Greenhouses and 10 acres are covered with fertilizer.
10,000 Gallon water tank for irrigation and house plumbing
Mountain View Rd. & El Mirage Rd.
10,000 Gallon water tank for irrigation and house plumbing
Mountain View Rd. & El Mirage Rd.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Multifamily |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Residential | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | RL - Residential | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Multifamily |
| Total Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | RL - Residential |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $420,000 | Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $21,000.00 |
| Price | $420,000 |
| Price Per AC | $21,000.00 |
| Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0458-142-12 | Improvements Assessment | $221,469 |
| Land Assessment | $118,665 | Total Assessment | $340,134 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0458-142-12
Land Assessment
$118,665
Improvements Assessment
$221,469
Total Assessment
$340,134
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map