This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5558 Willow Grove Rd
Longview, WA 98632
9.93% CAP!! Long-Term Tenant Only RV Park · Specialty Property For Sale · 10,000 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Built in 1993
  • On-Site Manager in Place
  • Newly Paved within 3 Years
  • 100% Occupied

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Trailer/Camper Park
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.91 AC
Building Size 10,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1993
Zoning Commercial

Amenities

  • Waterfront

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 6-0868
  • 6-087101
Land Assessment
$107,190
Improvements Assessment
$619,160
Total Assessment
$726,350
  • Listing ID: 20191803

  • Date on Market: 7/7/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5558 Willow Grove Rd, Longview, WA 98632