This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5575 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy
Saint Cloud, FL 34771
Colonial Motel & Apartments · Hospitality Property For Sale · 6,467 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Major highway with constant traffic between Harmony Fl and Kissimmee, 40 minutes to the beach and attractions.

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype
Hotel
  • Hospitality Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.06 AC
Building Size 6,467 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1966/2000
Corridor Interior
Zoning ORM1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
09-26-31-5330-000A-0060
Land Assessment
$313,600
Improvements Assessment
$206,000
Total Assessment
$519,600
  • Listing ID: 21518918

  • Date on Market: 11/16/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5575 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Saint Cloud, FL 34771