Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
520 Birch Hill Dr
Medina, OH 44256
Cedar Ridge Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
126 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 126 | Building Size | 94,100 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 66% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Apartment Style | Garden | Year Built | 1976 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.79/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 8.49 AC | ||
| Zoning | COMMERCIAL | ||
| No. Units | 126 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Garden |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 8.49 AC |
| Building Size | 94,100 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 66% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1976 |
| Parking Ratio | 0.79/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | COMMERCIAL |
Multiple
- 028-19A-12-010
- 028-19A-12-008
- 028-19A-12-054
- 028-19A-12-009
- 028-19A-12-055
- 028-19A-12-056
- 028-19A-12-057
Land Assessment
$420,050
Improvements Assessment
$1,071,260
Total Assessment
$1,491,310
Listing ID: 3719163
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 520 Birch Hill Dr, Medina, OH 44256
The Multifamily Property at 520 Birch Hill Dr, Medina, OH 44256 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.