Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Brandon Pky
Brandon, FL 33511
Mixed-Use Development Site - Ryan Co. · Land For Sale
·
19.00 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 19.00 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Cross Streets | South Lakewood Dr |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
||
| Zoning | CMU-12 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Total Lot Size | 19.00 AC |
| Cross Streets | South Lakewood Dr |
| Zoning | CMU-12 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | U-28-29-20-ZZZ-000002-68660.0 | Improvements Assessment | $12,393,600 |
| Land Assessment | $100 | Total Assessment | $12,393,700 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
U-28-29-20-ZZZ-000002-68660.0
Land Assessment
$100
Improvements Assessment
$12,393,600
Total Assessment
$12,393,700
Listing ID: 3892871
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: Brandon Pky, Brandon, FL 33511
The Land Property at Brandon Pky, Brandon, FL 33511 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Ybor Commercial Land Parcels
- Tampa Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Seminole Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Jackson Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Orient Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Temple Crest Commercial Land Parcels
- Waterfront Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Port Of Tampa Commercial Land Parcels
- Eastside Tampa Commercial Land Parcels
- East Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- Cross Creek Commercial Land Parcels
- West Tampa Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Tampa Commercial Land Parcels
- South Tampa Commercial Land Parcels