Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
560 Wells Rd
Orange Park, FL 32073
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
17,563 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1994/2016
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
17,563 SF
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
2.78 AC
Zoning
CI
Parking
153 Spaces (8.71 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 41-04-26-019238-001-03 | Improvements Assessment | $1,668,575 |
| Land Assessment | $944,555 | Total Assessment | $2,613,130 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
41-04-26-019238-001-03
Land Assessment
$944,555
Improvements Assessment
$1,668,575
Total Assessment
$2,613,130
Listing ID: 23983495
Date on Market: 8/26/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 560 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
The Office Property at 560 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS