Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Price | $800,000 | Rentable Building Area | 8,200 SF |
| Price Per SF | $97.56 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Year Built | 1947 |
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 3 |
| Lot Size | 0.84 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | B-4 UNION | ||
| Price | $800,000 |
| Price Per SF | $97.56 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 8,200 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1947 |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 3 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | B-4 UNION |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08-102-002-A | Improvements Assessment | $106,600 |
| Land Assessment | $58,400 | Total Assessment | $165,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08-102-002-A
Land Assessment
$58,400
Improvements Assessment
$106,600
Total Assessment
$165,000
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
5610 Morgan Mill Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.