This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5614 Moffatt Rd
Gustine, CA 95322
Moffatt Ranch | 119.0 Acres of Open Ground · Land For Sale · 119.00 AC

• Agricultural
Total Lot Size 119.00 AC
Zoning A-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
063-230-009
Land Assessment
$397,528
Improvements Assessment
$71,859
Total Assessment
$469,387
  • Listing ID: 3886285

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5614 Moffatt Rd, Gustine, CA 95322