This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5643 Waterford Ln
Appleton, WI 54913
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,015 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,015 SF
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
1.73 AC
Zoning
CL - Commercial
Parking
57 Spaces (6.32 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
10-2-4257-00
Land Assessment
$495,700
Improvements Assessment
$978,300
Total Assessment
$1,474,000
  • Listing ID: 24802492

  • Date on Market: 1/10/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5643 Waterford Ln, Appleton, WI 54913