This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

565 Walnut Ave
Redlands, CA 92373
565 Walnut Avenue · Specialty Property For Sale · 13,818 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Residential Income
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.76 AC
Building Size 13,818 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built/Renovated 1903/2005
Zoning R1 - Single Family Residence

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0173-213-28
Land Assessment
$335,300
Improvements Assessment
$782,300
Total Assessment
$1,117,600
  • Listing ID: 24804286

  • Date on Market: 1/10/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 565 Walnut Ave, Redlands, CA 92373