Your email has been sent.
57 Rue De Miromesnil 1,776 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $10,535 /YR $877.93 /MO
-
Property Tax: $6.80 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $12,073 /YR $1,006 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,776 SF | 3/6/9 | $60.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,229 /YR HT-HC $9,019 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,776 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $60.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,229 /YR HT-HC $9,019 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,776 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$60.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the 8th arrondissement, we offer several bright and well-designed spaces. The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between partitioned offices and beautiful meeting rooms. The offices are renovated by the landlord. - Premises delivered fully renovated - Beautiful ceiling height - Fiber optic in the building - Basement storage available as an extra **CONDITIONS:** - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax and charges - Office tax: €23/m²/year - Tax system: VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Features:** - Elevator - RJ45 cabling - Basement storage - Air conditioning - City gas - Haussmann-style architecture - Moldings - Hardwood floors A must-see!
- Balcony
- Courtyard
Property Facts
Presented by
57 Rue De Miromesnil
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.