This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5713 Forest Hill Dr
Forest Hill, TX 76119
Forest Hill Presbyterian Church · Specialty Property For Sale · 10,588 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Recycling Center
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.68 AC
Building Size 10,588 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1974
Zoning R1

About 5713 FOREST HILL DR , FOREST HILL, TX 76119

Gene Livens - 817-516-0071

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
03908488
Land Assessment
$130,680
Improvements Assessment
$975,091
Total Assessment
$1,105,771
  • Listing ID: 11530908

  • Date on Market: 2/8/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5713 Forest Hill Dr, Forest Hill, TX 76119