This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

573 E Fry Blvd
Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
573 E Fry · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
3,974 SF
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.91
Lot Size
0.10 AC
Zoning
GB
Parking
3 Spaces (0.75 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
28’ on E Fry Blvd

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
106-70-084
Land Assessment
$3,240
Improvements Assessment
$25,664
Total Assessment
$28,904
  • Listing ID: 9048614

  • Date on Market: 9/6/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 573 E Fry Blvd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635