This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5775 Van Buren Blvd
Riverside, CA 92503
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
1,599 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
0.33 AC
Zoning
C2, Riverside
Parking
20 Spaces (12.51 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Van Buren Blvd

Parcel Number
191-030-006
Land Assessment
$327,692
Improvements Assessment
$555,257
Total Assessment
$882,949
  • Listing ID: 9052658

  • Date on Market: 9/6/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5775 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503