Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5790 Old National Hwy
Atlanta, GA 30349
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
2,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1970
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Zoning
C-1
Parking
12 Spaces (4.51 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Banking
- Bus Line
- Restaurant
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 13-0101-LL-077-0 | Improvements Assessment | $4,280 |
| Land Assessment | $245,040 | Total Assessment | $249,320 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
13-0101-LL-077-0
Land Assessment
$245,040
Improvements Assessment
$4,280
Total Assessment
$249,320
Listing ID: 14261814
Date on Market: 11/2/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 5790 Old National Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30349
The South Fulton Retail Property at 5790 Old National Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30349 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.