Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5812 Francis Lewis Blvd
Oakland Gardens, NY 11364

Building Size
4,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,300 SF
Building FAR
1.06
Lot Size
0.10 AC
Zoning
c1-2 - commercial and office buildings
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 07450-0011 | Improvements Assessment | $155,610 |
| Land Assessment | $43,650 | Total Assessment | $199,260 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
07450-0011
Land Assessment
$43,650
Improvements Assessment
$155,610
Total Assessment
$199,260
Listing ID: 21352425
Date on Market: 10/28/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 5812 Francis Lewis Blvd, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364
The Office Property at 5812 Francis Lewis Blvd, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS