This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5833 Camp Rd
Hamburg, NY 14075
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Convenience Store
Building Size
1,400 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1952
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.03
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Zoning
Business Commercial
Parking
20 Spaces (6 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
48’ on Camp Rd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
144889-183-130-0003-022-000
Land Assessment
$55,100
Improvements Assessment
$70,400
Total Assessment
$125,500
  • Listing ID: 15704276

  • Date on Market: 4/11/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5833 Camp Rd, Hamburg, NY 14075