Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5872 Mettler St
Los Angeles, CA 90003
Industrial Property For Sale

Attachments
| Brochure |
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6006-032-007 | Improvements Assessment | $451,013 |
| Land Assessment | $477,543 | Total Assessment | $928,556 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6006-032-007
Land Assessment
$477,543
Improvements Assessment
$451,013
Total Assessment
$928,556
Listing ID: 8625408
Date on Market: 8/11/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 5872 Mettler St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
The Vernon-Main Industrial Property at 5872 Mettler St, Los Angeles, CA 90003 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS