Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
588 S 2000 W
Springville, UT 84663
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Fitness Center
- Signage
About 588 S 2000 W , SPRINGVILLE, UT 84663
• $10,500,000.00/ $125PSF • Lease Rate $21.50 Full Service • TI Allowance Available • 3,000 SF up to 84,000 SF Available • Floors 1, 4, & 5 Available Immediately • Floors 2-3 are Available June 30,2021 • Back up Generator • Furnished • Demountable Wall System Throughout • Excellent Freeway Access • Great I-15 Signage Visibility • Mature Landscaping • Fiber Providers: CenturyLink and Com
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 26-045-0089 | Improvements Assessment | $15,961,900 |
| Land Assessment | $1,985,200 | Total Assessment | $17,947,100 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 16305984
Date on Market: 6/10/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 588 S 2000 W, Springville, UT 84663
The Office Property at 588 S 2000 W, Springville, UT 84663 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS