This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6-8 Atkinson St
Dover, NH 03820
Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.12 AC
Building Size 3,427 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1890
Parking Ratio 2.92/1,000 SF
Zoning Central Business

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
Studios 5 - -

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
DOVR-001022
Land Assessment
$238,700
Improvements Assessment
$495,100
Total Assessment
$733,800
  • Listing ID: 13475348

  • Date on Market: 8/13/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6-8 Atkinson St, Dover, NH 03820