Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6 E 4th St
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
56,522 SF
Building Class
B
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Year Built/Renovated
1903/2021
Building Height
15 Stories
Typical Floor Size
5,000 SF
Building FAR
9.98
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Zoning
DD - Cincinnati
About 6 E 4TH ST , CINCINNATI, OH 45202
For more information, please visit https://adgmultifamily.com/listings/ingalls-building/
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 083-0001-0074 | Improvements Assessment | $3,684,132 |
| Land Assessment | $238,945 | Total Assessment | $3,923,077 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
083-0001-0074
Land Assessment
$238,945
Improvements Assessment
$3,684,132
Total Assessment
$3,923,077
Listing ID: 12158560
Date on Market: 4/5/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 6 E 4th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
The City Center Office Property at 6 E 4th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS