Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6 Esterbrook Ln
Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Industrial Property For Sale

Attachments
| Other |
Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built/Renovated | 1966/1978 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 6.68/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 5.96 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 32,914 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | I-R | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 5.96 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 32,914 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1966/1978 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 6.68/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Zoning | I-R |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 09-00468-01-00008 | Improvements Assessment | $742,200 |
| Land Assessment | $689,600 | Total Assessment | $1,431,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
09-00468-01-00008
Land Assessment
$689,600
Improvements Assessment
$742,200
Total Assessment
$1,431,800
Listing ID: 3756559
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 6 Esterbrook Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
The Cherry Hill/Haddonfield Industrial Property at 6 Esterbrook Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS