Your email has been sent.
6 Rue De Bretagne 646 - 4,381 SF of Office Space Available in 38070 Saint-Quentin-Fallavier

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,967 /YR $663.92 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.08 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $13,497 /YR $1,125 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 646-4,381 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,591 /YR HT-HC $3,633 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 646-4,381 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,591 /YR HT-HC $3,633 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 646-4,381 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
Located in Saint-Quentin-Fallavier, these bright and functional offices, in good condition, offer excellent accessibility from the main highways of Isle-d'Abeau. Key Features: - Total office space: 407 m² - Divisibility: starting from 60 m² - Level: R+1 - Availability: immediate - Amenities: reversible air conditioning, raised technical floors, IT cabling, shared restrooms, private parking Financial Terms: - Annual rent (excl. VAT/excl. charges): €37,500 - Rent: €92/m²/year - Charges: €28.53/m² - Property tax: €16.84/m² - Commercial lease: 3/6/9 years Location and Environment: - Situated in the Saint-Quentin-Fallavier business park, at the heart of Lyon's logistics corridor - Direct access to the A43 and A432 highways, close to Lyon-Saint-Exupéry Airport - Attractive tertiary and industrial environment Advantages: - Modular and bright office spaces - Premises in good condition, immediately available - Option to combine or divide spaces - Strategic location within the economic hub of eastern Lyon
Property Facts
Presented by
6 Rue De Bretagne
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.