Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
19’8”
Drive In Bays
12
Standard Parking Spaces
25

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste Lot E11
  • 1,776 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,054 /YR HT-HC $2,004 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $969.20 /YR $80.77 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,685 /YR $557.06 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $596.54 /YR $49.71 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot E2
  • 1,776 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $969.20 /YR $80.77 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,685 /YR $557.06 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $596.54 /YR $49.71 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Lot E8
  • 1,744 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,617 /YR HT-HC $1,968 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $951.58 /YR $79.30 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.81 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,637 /YR $553.05 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $585.69 /YR $48.81 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot E11 1,776 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,054 /YR HT-HC $2,004 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot E2 1,776 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,054 /YR HT-HC $2,004 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot E8 1,744 SF 3/6/9 $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,617 /YR HT-HC $1,968 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot E11

Size
1,776 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,054 /YR HT-HC $2,004 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot E2

Size
1,776 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - Lot E8

Size
1,744 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,617 /YR HT-HC $1,968 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot E11

Size 1,776 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,685 /YR $557.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $596.54 /YR $49.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $969.20 /YR $80.77 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot E2

Size 1,776 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,685 /YR $557.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $596.54 /YR $49.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $969.20 /YR $80.77 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground - Lot E8

Size 1,744 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.81 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,637 /YR $553.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $585.69 /YR $48.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $951.58 /YR $79.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL offers for lease activity spaces totaling 492 m², divisible starting from 165 m², located in the Béthunes business park in SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Taxation: VAT applicable - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
5,296 SF
Lot Size
1.16 AC
Year Built
1990
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37841192

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6 Rue Du Bois Du Pont, 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE

Batiment - LotRDCR+1Surface totale (en m2)Loyer annuel HT/HCProvision annuelle pour charges et taxes HTDisponibilité
Lot E214718165125,00 €/m²5 731,80 €immédiate
Lot E812438162 125,00 €/m² 5 690,60 €immédiate
Lot E1114718165 125,00 €/m² 5 731,80 €immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback