Your email has been sent.
60 Boulevard Déodat De Séverac 3,735 SF of Office Space Available in 31300 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.81 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $8,796 /YR $733.01 /MO
- Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.81 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $16,639 /YR $1,387 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,386 /YR HT-HC $1,616 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,443 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,672 /YR HT-HC $3,056 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,386 /YR HT-HC $1,616 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,443 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,672 /YR HT-HC $3,056 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 2,443 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.01 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the Arènes district, Valteos offers a 227 m² office space for rent, conveniently located near the tramway. Annual rent: €29,600 excluding VAT/year (€130 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €15,600 excluding VAT/year (€69 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
- Conferencing Facility
- Kitchen
- Reception
- Natural Light
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
60 Boulevard Déodat De Séverac
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.