Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
600 W 13th Ave
Corsicana, TX 75110
Busy Bee Auto and Salon · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Great opportunities to build on land for prospective tenants
Property Facts
About 600 W 13TH AVE , CORSICANA, TX 75110
Previously known as Busy Bee Auto, family owned and operated for 50 years. This property is located on a very busy intersection in Corsicana. The property features over half acre of property, a barber shop, and storage. This property is great for any business that you would like to bring to Corsicana.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 50720 | Improvements Assessment | $99,030 |
| Land Assessment | $67,500 | Total Assessment | $166,530 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 24919698
Date on Market: 1/26/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 600 W 13th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
The Flex Property at 600 W 13th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.