This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

W 2675 N
Cedar City, UT 84721
600 W 2675 N. Cedar City UT 84721 · Land For Sale · 1.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.00 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
B-1534-0001-0000
Land Assessment
$137,650
Improvements Assessment
$478,258
Total Assessment
$615,908
  • Listing ID: 9025940

  • Date on Market: 9/5/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: W 2675 N, Cedar City, UT 84721